Canaan Valley Resort

(1045 m — 1304 m)

suggest

1.0 cm
na 1 May

submit a report

cloud part cloud cloud light rain light rain clear clear
Topo da estância 1304 m
3950 m 4100 m 4600 m 4550 m 1200 m 950 m 3250 m
Snowshoe Mountain Resort

(1020 m — 1477 m)

snow report há 11 dias

suggest

opens in 54 days 1.0 cm
na 20 Apr
cloud clear cloud light rain light rain clear clear
Topo da estância 1477 m
4050 m 4150 m 4650 m 4550 m 1250 m 1000 m 3350 m
Timberline Four Seasons

(971 m — 1301 m)

suggest

1.0 cm
na 1 May

submit a report

cloud part cloud cloud light rain light rain clear clear
Topo da estância 1301 m
3950 m 4100 m 4600 m 4500 m 1200 m 950 m 3250 m
Winterplace Ski Resort

(913 m — 1097 m)

suggest

1.0 cm
na 18 Apr

submit a report

part cloud clear part cloud thunderstorm rain showers clear clear
Topo da estância 1097 m
4050 m 4200 m 4700 m 4600 m 1450 m 1150 m 3500 m